Зона «Запад». Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Владимир (Владимир) 6 6 0 18:3 6.000 18
2 Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 6 6 0 18:4 4.500 17
3 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 8 4 4 15:14 1.071 13
4 Кристалл (Воронеж) 6 4 2 13:6 2.167 12
5 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 6 2 4 8:12 0.667 6
6 Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) 4 0 4 3:12 0.250 0
7 Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 8 0 8 0:24 min 0

1 тур

22.09.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 18:25, 18:25)
22.09.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:17)
23.09.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:27)
23.09.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:13)
09.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:15). Статистика
10.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:16)

2 тур

06.10.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:15)
07.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:1 (16:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:16)
07.10.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:7, 25:11)
08.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (15:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:14, 15:12)
13.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
14.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

3 тур

10.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (33:31, 24:26, 25:17, 25:17)
11.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:18)
20.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:20, 19:25). Статистика
20.10.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:4, 25:9)
21.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (17:25, 27:25, 19:25, 23:25). Статистика
21.10.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)

4 тур

03.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:23)
03.11.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:14)
03.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:20)
04.11.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:14)
04.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:18)
04.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:23)

5 тур

17.11.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
17.11.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
17.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
18.11.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
18.11.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
18.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
19.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
20.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

6 тур

24.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
25.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
01.12.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
01.12.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
02.12.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
02.12.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

7 тур

15.12.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
15.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир)
15.12.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
16.12.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
16.12.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
16.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир)

8 тур

27.12.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир)
27.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
27.12.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
28.12.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир)
28.12.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
28.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)

9 тур

12.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
12.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
12.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
13.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
13.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
13.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

10 тур

26.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
26.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир)
26.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
27.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
27.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
27.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир)

11 тур

19.01.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
20.01.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
09.02.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
09.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
10.02.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
10.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)

12 тур

16.02.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
16.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
17.02.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
17.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

13 тур

02.03.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
02.03.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
02.03.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
03.03.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
03.03.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
03.03.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)

14 тур
16.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
16.03.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
16.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
17.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
17.03.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
17.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

Случайное фото

photo8.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Ноябрь 2018
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
Рейтинг@Mail.ru