Высшая лига «Б». Регулярный чемпионат
Зона «Запад»
МКомандаИВПОСетыСоотн.
1 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 10 8 2 26 28:7 4.000
2 Кристалл (Воронеж) 10 7 3 21 24:12 2.000
3 Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) 6 6 0 17 18:3 6.000
4 Владимир (Владимир) 6 5 1 15 16:5 3.200
5 Подмосковье (Одинцово) 6 4 2 12 15:9 1.667
6 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 8 4 4 10 14:17 0.823
7 Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) 8 0 8 1 4:24 0.167
8 Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 6 0 6 0 0:18 min
9 Динамо (Краснодар) 8 0 8 0 0:24 min

1 тур

21.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 26:24)
21.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:13)
21.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:12). Статистика
21.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 3:2 (25:22, 13:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
22.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:20). Статистика
22.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 22:25, 23:25)
22.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:14)
22.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:18, 16:14)
24.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:13). Статистика
24.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
24.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17)
24.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:13)
25.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:15)
25.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:9)
25.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20)
25.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 2:3 (25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 20:25, 11:15). Статистика
27.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:1 (25:17, 27:25, 21:25, 25:23)
28.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)
30.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:1 (26:28, 25:15, 25:18, 25:12)
01.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:27)

2 тур

30.09.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:23)
01.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:18)
04.10.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 15:25)
04.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 13:25). Статистика
05.10.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 11:25)
05.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25). Статистика
07.10.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (9:25, 16:25, 16:25). Статистика
07.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
08.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (17:25, 26:24, 25:21, 22:25, 15:10)
08.10.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 12:25). Статистика
10.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 1:3 (11:25, 21:25, 26:24, 22:25)
10.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 33:31, 15:12). Статистика
11.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 19:25)
11.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25). Статистика

3 тур

25.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо (Краснодар)
25.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
25.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
26.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
26.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
26.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо (Краснодар)
28.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
28.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо (Краснодар)
29.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
29.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо (Краснодар)
31.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
01.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
02.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
03.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

4 тур

05.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Владимир (Владимир)
05.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
06.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Владимир (Владимир)
06.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
08.11.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
08.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Владимир (Владимир)
08.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
09.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
09.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Владимир (Владимир)
09.11.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж)

5 тур

15.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
15.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
15.11.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
16.11.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
16.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
16.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
18.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
18.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
18.11.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
19.11.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
19.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
19.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
21.11.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо (Краснодар)
22.11.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо (Краснодар)

6 тур

06.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
06.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
06.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир)
06.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
07.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир)
07.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
07.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
07.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
09.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
09.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
09.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир)
09.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
10.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир)
10.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
10.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
10.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
12.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
12.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
13.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
13.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)

7 тур

15.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо (Краснодар)
16.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо (Краснодар)
18.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
19.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
21.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
22.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

10 тур

12.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
13.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

8 тур

17.01.2018. Динамо (Краснодар) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
17.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
17.01.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Владимир (Владимир)
18.01.2018. Динамо (Краснодар) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
18.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
18.01.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Владимир (Владимир)
20.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
20.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
21.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
21.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
23.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
23.01.2018. Динамо (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
24.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
24.01.2018. Динамо (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
27.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
27.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир)
28.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир)
28.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
30.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир)
30.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
31.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
31.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир)

9 тур

07.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
07.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
08.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
08.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
10.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
10.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
10.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
11.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
11.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
11.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)

10 тур

24.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
24.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
25.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
25.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
27.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
27.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
28.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
28.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
02.03.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо (Краснодар)
03.03.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо (Краснодар)
05.03.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо (Краснодар)
06.03.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо (Краснодар)

Случайное фото

photo15.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Октябрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Рейтинг@Mail.ru