Высшая лига «Б». Регулярный чемпионат
Зона «Запад». Группа «Центр»
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зоркий (Красногорск) 28 26 2 81:13 6.231 78
2 Ока (Калуга) 28 19 9 63:45 1.400 53
3 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 28 17 11 60:46 1.304 49
4 Владимир (Владимир) 28 15 13 52:48 1.083 44
5 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 28 13 15 57:55 1.036 44
6 Искра (Одинцово) 28 9 19 42:66 0.636 29
7 Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) 28 8 20 34:70 0.486 22
8 Энергетик (Саратов) 28 5 23 27:73 0.370 16

 

1 тур
31.10.2015. Зоркий  — Ростов-Волей — 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
31.10.2015. Ока — Динамо-МГТУ — 3:1 (27:29, 29:27, 32:30, 29:27)
31.10.2015. Искра — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
31.10.2015. Владимир — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:22, 28:26, 25:18)
01.11.2015. Искра — Технолог-Белогорье — 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:27)
01.11.2015. Владимир — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18)
01.11.2015. Ока — Динамо-МГТУ — 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25)
01.11.2015. Зоркий  — Ростов-Волей — 3:0 (25:11, 28:26, 25:21)

2 тур
07.11.2015. Зоркий  — Ока — 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 27:25)
07.11.2015. Динамо-МГТУ — Владимир — 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:22)
07.11.2015. Энергетик — Искра — 3:1 (25:19, 28:30, 28:26, 26:24)
07.11.2015. Ростов-Волей — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
08.11.2015. Энергетик — Искра — 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 19:25)
08.11.2015. Ростов-Волей — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 26:28, 25:22, 15:11)
08.11.2015. Динамо-МГТУ — Владимир — 3:1 (18:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:18)
08.11.2015. Зоркий  — Ока — 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:23)

3 тур
14.11.2015. Технолог-Белогорье — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
14.11.2015. Искра — Динамо-МГТУ — 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 15:25)
14.11.2015. Владимир — Зоркий — 0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 24:26)
14.11.2015. Ока — Ростов-Волей — 3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:23)
15.11.2015. Владимир — Зоркий — 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 21:25)
15.11.2015. Ока — Ростов-Волей — 2:3 (28:26, 17:25, 25:23, 27:29, 13:15)
15.11.2015. Искра — Динамо-МГТУ — 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 22:25)
15.11.2015. Технолог-Белогорье — Энергетик — 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:12)

4 тур
21.11.2015. Ока — Владимир — 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:20)
21.11.2015. Динамо-МГТУ — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
21.11.2015. Ростов-Волей — Энергетик — 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 23:25, 25:21, 19:17)
21.11.2015. Зоркий  — Искра — 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:17)
22.11.2015. Ока — Владимир — 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 20:25)
22.11.2015. Зоркий  — Искра — 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:23)
22.11.2015. Динамо-МГТУ — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:2 (14:25, 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 15:10)
22.11.2015. Ростов-Волей — Энергетик — 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 14:25)

5 тур
05.12.2015. Энергетик — Динамо-МГТУ — 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 21:25, 15:6)
05.12.2015. Технолог-Белогорье — Зоркий — 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 19:25)
05.12.2015. Искра — Ока — 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 12:15)
05.12.2015. Владимир — Ростов-Волей — 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:15)
06.12.2015. Искра — Ока — 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
06.12.2015. Владимир — Ростов-Волей — 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:18)
06.12.2015. Технолог-Белогорье — Зоркий — 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 24:26, 21:25)
06.12.2015. Энергетик — Динамо-МГТУ — 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)

6 тур
12.12.2015. Владимир — Искра — 3:1 (24:26, 25:12, 25:15, 25:23)
12.12.2015. Ока — Технолог-Белогорье — 1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 17:25, 15:25)
12.12.2015. Зоркий  — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19)
12.12.2015. Ростов-Волей — Динамо-МГТУ — 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 21:25)
13.12.2015. Зоркий  — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:18)
13.12.2015. Ростов-Волей — Динамо-МГТУ — 1:3 (14:25, 25:17, 16:25, 21:25)
13.12.2015. Ока — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:20)
13.12.2015. Владимир — Искра — 3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:9)

7 тур
19.12.2015. Динамо-МГТУ — Зоркий — 1:3 (18:25, 26:28, 25:18, 19:25)
19.12.2015. Энергетик — Ока — 1:3 (15:25, 25:21, 21:25, 21:25)
19.12.2015. Технолог-Белогорье — Владимир — 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 27:29, 25:20, 16:14)
19.12.2015. Искра — Ростов-Волей — 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:15)
20.12.2015. Технолог-Белогорье — Владимир — 3:1 (25:21, 25:13, 22:25, 25:20)
20.12.2015. Искра — Ростов-Волей — 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:15, 25:15)
20.12.2015. Энергетик — Ока — 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25)
20.12.2015. Динамо-МГТУ — Зоркий — 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 11:25, 21:25)

8 тур
16.01.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Искра — 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:23)
16.01.2016. Энергетик — Владимир — 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 19:25)
16.01.2016. Динамо-МГТУ — Ока — 3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 18:16)
16.01.2016. Ростов-Волей — Зоркий — 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 10:25)
17.01.2016. Динамо-МГТУ — Ока — 2:3 (20:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:18, 9:15)
17.01.2016. Ростов-Волей — Зоркий — 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 23:25)
17.01.2016. Энергетик — Владимир — 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 19:25)
17.01.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Искра — 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25, 12:15)

9 тур
23.01.2016. Ока — Зоркий — 3:1 (31:29, 25:22, 30:32, 25:21)
23.01.2016. Владимир — Динамо-МГТУ — 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 30:28)
23.01.2016. Искра — Энергетик — 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:22, 25:21)
23.01.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Ростов-Волей — 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
24.01.2016. Искра — Энергетик — 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 26:24, 25:19)
24.01.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Ростов-Волей — 3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:21, 25:15)
24.01.2016. Владимир — Динамо-МГТУ — 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
24.01.2016. Ока — Зоркий — 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 21:25)

10 тур
30.01.2016. Энергетик — Технолог-Белогорье — 1:3 (20:25, 13:25, 25:20, 21:25)
30.01.2016. Динамо-МГТУ — Искра — 3:1 (25:17, 30:28, 15:25, 25:16)
30.01.2016. Зоркий  — Владимир — 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
30.01.2016. Ростов-Волей — Ока — 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 21:25)
31.01.2016. Зоркий  — Владимир — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:14)
31.01.2016. Ростов-Волей — Ока — 2:3 (14:25, 26:28, 25:22, 25:18, 10:15)
31.01.2016. Динамо-МГТУ — Искра — 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 19:25, 15:13)
31.01.2016. Энергетик — Технолог-Белогорье — 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 23:25, 19:25)

11 тур
06.02.2016. Владимир — Ока — 2:3 (25:19, 15:25, 25:18, 12:25, 4:15)
06.02.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Динамо-МГТУ — 2:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:13, 10:15)
06.02.2016. Энергетик — Ростов-Волей — 3:1 (30:28, 25:16, 23:25, 25:17)
06.02.2016. Искра — Зоркий — 3:2 (25:23, 26:24, 18:25, 12:25, 15:13)
07.02.2016. Владимир — Ока — 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 18:25)
07.02.2016. Искра — Зоркий — 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
07.02.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Динамо-МГТУ — 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 23:25)
07.02.2016. Энергетик — Ростов-Волей — 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25, 9:15)

12 тур
20.02.2016. Ростов-Волей — Владимир — 1:3 (27:29, 30:32, 25:19, 16:25)
20.02.2016. Ока — Искра — 3:2 (21:25, 25:15, 19:25, 26:24, 15:10)
20.02.2016. Динамо-МГТУ — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
20.02.2016. Зоркий  — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19)
21.02.2016. Динамо-МГТУ — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:18)
21.02.2016. Зоркий  — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:22, 15:7)
21.02.2016. Ока — Искра — 3:1 (21:25, 31:29, 25:21, 25:23)
21.02.2016. Ростов-Волей — Владимир — 2:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:16, 12:15)

13 тур
27.02.2016. Динамо-МГТУ — Ростов-Волей — 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 28:26)
27.02.2016. Энергетик — Зоркий — 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
27.02.2016. Искра — Владимир — 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:12)
27.02.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Ока — 2:3 (25:22, 14:25, 25:15, 22:25, 14:16)
28.02.2016. Искра — Владимир — 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 23:25)
28.02.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Ока — 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:23)
28.02.2016. Энергетик — Зоркий — 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 16:25)
28.02.2016. Динамо-МГТУ — Ростов-Волей — 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 16:25, 21:25)

14 тур
05.03.2016. Ростов-Волей — Искра — 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
05.03.2016. Зоркий  — Динамо-МГТУ — 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:17)
05.03.2016. Владимир — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18, 15:10)
05.03.2016. Ока — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:17)
06.03.2016. Ока — Энергетик — 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:20)
06.03.2016. Владимир — Технолог-Белогорье — 0:3 (27:29, 20:25, 14:25)
06.03.2016. Ростов-Волей — Искра — 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
06.03.2016. Зоркий  — Динамо-МГТУ — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:18)

 

Высшая лига «Б». Финал за 7–12 места
 
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 5 5 0 15:5 3.000 13
2 Владимир (Владимир) 5 3 2 12:8 1.500 9
3 Искра (Одинцово) 5 2 3 12:11 1.091 8
4 Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) 5 2 3 12:13 0.923 7
5 Сарансккабель-Мордовия (Саранск) 5 2 3 7:13 0.538 4
6 ЗабГУ-Динамо (Чита) 5 1 4 5:13 0.385 4

 

1 тур
12.04.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Магнитка-Университет — 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 15:9)
12.04.2016. Искра — ЗабГУ-Динамо — 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:21)
12.04.2016. Владимир — Сарансккабель-Мордовия — 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
13.04.2016. Магнитка-Университет — Искра — 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 22:25, 25:22, 16:18)
13.04.2016. Сарансккабель-Мордовия — ЗабГУ-Динамо — 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:18, 18:25)
13.04.2016. Владимир — Технолог-Белогорье — 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 22:25, 23:25)
14.04.2016. ЗабГУ-Динамо — Магнитка-Университет — 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 31:29, 15:9)
14.04.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Сарансккабель-Мордовия — 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:18)
14.04.2016. Искра — Владимир — 2:3 (26:24, 25:21, 19:25, 15:25, 12:15)
16.04.2016. Технолог-Белогорье — Искра — 3:2 (26:24, 25:19, 18:25, 24:26, 15:13)
16.04.2016. Сарансккабель-Мордовия — Магнитка-Университет — 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 22:25, 26:24, 15:13)
16.04.2016. Владимир — ЗабГУ-Динамо — 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20)
17.04.2016. Искра — Сарансккабель-Мордовия — 2:3 (25:19, 15:25, 21:25, 25:20, 13:15)
17.04.2016. ЗабГУ-Динамо — Технолог-Белогорье — 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 22:25)
17.04.2016. Магнитка-Университет — Владимир — 3:2 (17:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:22, 15:9)

 

 

Случайное фото

photo10.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Июнь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
Рейтинг@Mail.ru