Высшая лига «Б». Регулярный чемпионат
Зона «Запад». Группа «Центр»
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зоркий (Красногорск) 20 17 3 54:24 2.250 48
2 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 20 15 5 53:22 2.409 46
3 Владимир (Владимир) 20 11 9 42:37 1.135 32
4 Ока (Калуга) 20 7 13 31:43 0.721 24
5 СГАФК-Феникс (Смоленск) 20 5 15 26:50 0.520 17
6 Подмосковье (Одинцово) 20 5 15 21:51 0.412 13

 

11.10.2014. 1-й тур Зоркий — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 37:35, 15:11)
11.10.2014. 1-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Подмосковье — 3:1 (27:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:19)
12.10.2014. 1-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Подмосковье — 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
12.10.2014. 1-й тур Зоркий — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 25:19, 21:25, 15:10)

18.10.2014. 2-й тур Зоркий — Ока — 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 32:30)
18.10.2014. 2-й тур Подмосковье — Владимир — 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 15:11)
19.10.2014. 2-й тур Подмосковье — Владимир — 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 20:25, 16:25)
19.10.2014. 2-й тур Зоркий — Ока — 3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 20:25, 25:12)

25.10.2014. 3-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Зоркий — 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 12:15)
25.10.2014. 3-й тур Ока — Технолог-Белогорье — 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 23:25)
26.10.2014. 3-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Зоркий — 1:3 (25:19, 26:28, 23:25, 20:25)
26.10.2014. 3-й тур Ока — Технолог-Белогорье — 2:3 (14:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 9:15)

01.11.2014. 4-й тур Ока — СГАФК-Феникс — 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 18:25)
01.11.2014. 4-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — Подмосковье — 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:21)
01.11.2014. 4-й тур Зоркий — Владимир — 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:20)
02.11.2014. 4-й тур Ока — СГАФК-Феникс — 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:21)
02.11.2014. 4-й тур Зоркий — Владимир — 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22)
02.11.2014. 4-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — Подмосковье — 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:23)

15.11.2014. 5-й тур Владимир — Ока — 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20, 15:13)
15.11.2014. 5-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:2 (25:23, 25:19, 22:25, 17:25, 15:9)
16.11.2014. 5-й тур Владимир — Ока — 1:3 (25:11, 14:25, 15:25, 20:25)
16.11.2014. 5-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Технолог-Белогорье — 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 23:25)

22.11.2014. 6-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Владимир — 2:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:15, 26:24, 11:15)
22.11.2014. 6-й тур Зоркий — Подмосковье — 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:17)
23.11.2014. 6-й тур Зоркий — Подмосковье — 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:23)
23.11.2014. 6-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Владимир — 2:3 (23:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:14, 11:15)

29.11.2014. 7-й тур Подмосковье — Ока — 3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 30:28, 16:25, 15:11)
29.11.2014. 7-й тур Владимир — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:15)
30.11.2014. 7-й тур Владимир — Технолог-Белогорье — 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 16:25, 26:24)
30.11.2014. 7-й тур Подмосковье — Ока — 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 23:25)

06.12.2014. 8-й тур Подмосковье — СГАФК-Феникс — 3:1 (25:12, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19)
06.12.2014. 8-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — Зоркий — 3:1 (25:22, 14:25, 25:19, 25:21)
07.12.2014. 8-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — Зоркий — 3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:12)
07.12.2014. 8-й тур Подмосковье — СГАФК-Феникс — 3:1 (25:11, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18)

13.12.2014. 9-й тур Ока — Зоркий — 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 21:25)
13.12.2014. 9-й тур Владимир — Подмосковье — 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 25:20)
14.12.2014. 9-й тур Владимир — Подмосковье — 3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:20)
14.12.2014. 9-й тур Ока — Зоркий — 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 27:29, 24:26)

20.12.2014. 10-й тур Зоркий — СГАФК-Феникс — 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18)
20.12.2014. 10-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — Ока — 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:17)
21.12.2014. 10-й тур Зоркий — СГАФК-Феникс — 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:21)
21.12.2014. 10-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — Ока — 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:16)

27.12.2014. 11-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Ока — 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 17:25)
27.12.2014. 11-й тур Подмосковье — Технолог-Белогорье — 0:3 (22:23, 23:25, 25:27)
27.12.2014. 11-й тур Владимир — Зоркий — 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:20)
28.12.2014. 11-й тур СГАФК-Феникс — Ока — 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 15:25)
28.12.2014. 11-й тур Владимир — Зоркий — 2:3 (25:19, 16:25, 25:20, 16:25, 11:15)
28.12.2014. 11-й тур Подмосковье — Технолог-Белогорье — 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 13:25)

10.01.2015. 12-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — СГАФК-Феникс — 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:12)
10.01.2015. 12-й тур Ока — Владимир — 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 23:25)
11.01.2015. 12-й тур Ока — Владимир — 3:1 (27:25, 25:19, 23:25, 30:28)
11.01.2015. 12-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — СГАФК-Феникс — 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:19, 25:16)

17.01.2015. 13-й тур Подмосковье — Зоркий — 1:3 (15:25, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25)
17.01.2015. 13-й тур Владимир — СГАФК-Феникс — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:15)
18.01.2015. 13-й тур Владимир — СГАФК-Феникс — 1:3 (25:18, 23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
18.01.2015. 13-й тур Подмосковье — Зоркий — 1:3 (13:25, 19:25, 25:22, 20:25)

31.01.2015. 14-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — Владимир — 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
31.01.2015. 14-й тур Ока — Подмосковье — 3:1 (25:12, 22:25, 25:18, 25:23)
01.02.2015. 14-й тур Ока — Подмосковье — 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 18:25)
01.02.2015. 14-й тур Технолог-Белогорье — Владимир — 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:17, 25:22)

Случайное фото

photo11.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Май 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Рейтинг@Mail.ru