Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Локомотив-Белогорье (Белгород) 44 39 5 124:30 4.133 83
2 МГТУ-Лужники (Москва) 44 36 8 120:48 2.400 80
3 Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп (Москва) 44 35 9 112:60 1.867 79
4 УЭМ-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 44 32 12 109:55 1.982 76
5 Искра (Одинцово) 44 21 23 79:84 0.940 65
6 Нефтяник (Ярославль) 44 17 27 72:93 0.774 61
7 Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) 44 17 27 74:103 0.718 61
8 Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 44 16 28 73:95 0.768 60
9 Уралсвязьинформ (Пермь) 44 16 28 66:100 0.660 60
10 Нефтяник Башкортостана (Уфа) 44 15 29 67:110 0.609 59
11 ТНК-Оренбург (Оренбург) 44 12 32 60:105 0.571 56
12 Октан (Новокуйбышевск) 44 8 36 45:118 0.381 52

 

1 тур

1 матч
29.09.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Октан — 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 27:25)
29.09.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудДинамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 3:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:15, 25:18)
29.09.2001. Искра — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:0 (25:12, 26:24, 25:22)
29.09.2001. Нефтяник Я — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:11)
29.09.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:15)
29.09.2001. Балтика — Самотлор — 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 25:23)

2 матч
30.09.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Октан — 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:20)
30.09.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудДинамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)
30.09.2001. Искра — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:19)
30.09.2001. Нефтяник Я — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 24:26, 25:16)
30.09.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:23)
30.09.2001. Балтика — Самотлор — 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:18)

2 тур

1 матч
05.10.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Нефтяник Я — 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 17:25)
06.10.2001. Октан — Самотлор — 1:3 (17:25, 27:25, 20:25, 20:25)
06.10.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Балтика — 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25)
06.10.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 21:25)
06.10.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Искра — 3:2 (17:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 19:17)
06.10.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиУЭМ-Изумруд — 2:3 (23:25, 25:15, 25:16, 24:26, 13:15)

2 матч
06.10.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:17)
07.10.2001. Октан — Самотлор — 0:3 (27:29, 26:28, 19:25)
07.10.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Балтика — 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12)
07.10.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25)
07.10.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Искра — 1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 22:25, 22:25)
07.10.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:17)

3 тур

1 матч
10.10.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 18:25)
13.10.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Октан — 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:16)
13.10.2001. Искра — МГТУ-Лужники — 0:3 (21:25, 27:29, 23:25)
13.10.2001. Нефтяник Я — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 2:3 (25:20, 19:25, 18:25, 25:19, 11:15)
13.10.2001. Балтика — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:23, 12:15)
13.10.2001. Самотлор — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:13)

2 матч
11.10.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Локомотив-Белогорье — 2:3 (17:25, 25:18, 31:29, 24:26, 7:15)
14.10.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Октан — 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:17)
14.10.2001. Искра — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25)
14.10.2001. Нефтяник Я — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 21:25)
14.10.2001. Балтика — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 19:25, 25:18)
14.10.2001. Самотлор — Уралсвязьинформ — 1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25)

4 тур

1 матч
20.10.2001. Октан — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 26:28, 26:24)
20.10.2001. Самотлор — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 1:3 (25:27, 24:26, 29:27, 21:25)
20.10.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Балтика — 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19)
20.10.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:2 (25:27, 20:25, 25:22, 25:16, 17:15)
20.10.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:15)
20.10.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Искра — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 27:25)

2 матч
21.10.2001. Октан — Уралсвязьинформ — 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:19, 13:25)
21.10.2001. Самотлор — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:2 (24:26, 21:25, 25:17, 25:17, 15:12)
21.10.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Балтика — 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:22)
21.10.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (26:28, 25:23, 12:25, 17:25)
21.10.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18)
21.10.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Искра — 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:10)

5 тур

1 матч
27.10.2001. Искра — Октан — 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:20)
27.10.2001. Нефтяник Я — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25)
27.10.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 15:25, 19:25)
27.10.2001. Балтика — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 1:3 (28:26, 18:25, 15:25, 20:25)
27.10.2001. Самотлор — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:1 (25:19, 29:31, 25:23, 25:19)
27.10.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1     (25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17)

2 матч
28.10.2001. Искра — Октан — 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:15)
28.10.2001. Нефтяник Я — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 19:25)
28.10.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)
28.10.2001. Балтика — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 19:25)
28.10.2001. Самотлор — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:1 (18:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:22)
28.10.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:21)

6 тур

1 матч
03.11.2001. Октан — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25)
03.11.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:23)
03.11.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Самотлор — 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 18:26, 28:26)
03.11.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Балтика — 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:16)
03.11.2001. Искра — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (12:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:19)
09.02.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (21:25, 24:26, 26:24, 21:25)

2 матч
04.11.2001. Октан — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 2:3 (22:25, 31:29, 20:25, 25:23, 10:15)
04.11.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:2 (24:26, 25:16, 22:25, 25:15, 16:14)
04.11.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:21)
04.11.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Балтика — 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:18)
04.11.2001. Искра — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22)
10.02.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 22:25)

7 тур

1 матч
10.11.2001. Нефтяник Я — Октан — 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 25:27, 25:16)
10.11.2001. Балтика — УЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 23:25)
10.11.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Самотлор — 3:2 (25:23, 27:25, 23:25, 25:27, 15:13)
10.11.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
10.11.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — ТНК-Оренбург — 1:3 (24:26, 25:18, 18:25, 17:25)
23.03.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — Искра — 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:17)

2 матч
11.11.2001. Нефтяник Я — Октан — 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 15:11)
11.11.2001. Балтика — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 13:25, 21:25)
11.11.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:17)
11.11.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 24:26)
11.11.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:0 (28:26, 28:26, 25:19)
24.03.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — Искра — 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:17)

8 тур

1 матч
17.11.2001. Октан — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:1 (28:26, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20)
17.11.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 21:25, 25:15)
17.11.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:18, 25:27, 15:13)
17.11.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:13)
17.11.2001. Искра — Балтика — 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:20, 8:15)
17.11.2001. Нефтяник Я — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 20:25)

2 матч
18.11.2001. Октан — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:2 (30:28, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 21:19)
18.11.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:16)
18.11.2001. МГТУ-Лужники — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (32:30, 25:19, 27:25)
18.11.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Самотлор — 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 18:25)
18.11.2001. Искра — Балтика — 2:3 (19:25, 25:15, 25:27     25:18, 11:15)
18.11.2001. Нефтяник Я — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 16:25)

9 тур

1 матч
24.11.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (26:28, 25:19, 18:25, 19:25)
01.12.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — Октан — 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:17)
01.12.2001. Балтика — Нефтяник Я — 0:3 (17:25, 18:25     14:25)
01.12.2001. Самотлор — Искра — 2:3 (25:16, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 12:15)
01.12.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — УЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 18:25)
01.12.2001. ТНК-ОренбургДинамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 14:25)

2 матч
25.11.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (25:12, 26:28, 19:25, 16:25)
02.12.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — Октан — 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:22)
02.12.2001. Балтика — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:19)
02.12.2001. Самотлор — Искра — 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 29:27)
02.12.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — УЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
02.12.2001. ТНК-ОренбургДинамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 28:26, 17:25)

10 тур

1 матч
22.11.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — Балтика — 3:1 (17:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:18)
24.11.2001. Нефтяник Я — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:18)
08.12.2001. Октан — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 25:21, 15:25, 12:15)
08.12.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиТНК-Оренбург — 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:14, 25:21)
08.12.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:22)
15.12.2001. Искра — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21)

2 матч
23.11.2001. Локомотив-Белогорье — Балтика — 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:22)
25.11.2001. Нефтяник Я — Самотлор — 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 22:25)
09.12.2001. Октан — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 1:3 (25:21, 14:25, 23:25, 21:25)
09.12.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиТНК-Оренбург — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
09.12.2001. УЭМ-Изумруд — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:23)
16.12.2001. Искра — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 26:24)

11 тур

1 матч
22.12.2001. Балтика — Октан — 3:1 (17:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:13)
22.12.2001. Самотлор — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 17:25)
22.12.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:22)
22.12.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Искра — 2:3 (26:24, 25:27, 25:20, 16:25, 13:15)
22.12.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудТНК-Оренбург — 3:1 (27:25, 24:26, 25:17, 25:11)
22.12.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпМГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 18:25, 18:25)

2 матч
23.12.2001. Балтика — Октан — 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 25:20)
23.12.2001. Самотлор — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (19:25, 8:25, 20:25)
23.12.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Нефтяник Я — 3:2 (20:25, 21:25, 27:25, 25:20, 15:10)
23.12.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Искра — 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:22)
23.12.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудТНК-Оренбург — 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:18)
23.12.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпМГТУ-Лужники — 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:21, 15:7)

12 тур

1 матч
15.12.2001. Самотлор — Балтика — 2:3 (31:29, 22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 8:15)
26.12.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:2 (18:25, 25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 20:18)
28.12.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:2 (28:26, 18:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:12)
28.12.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Искра — 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
28.12.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Нефтяник Я — 3:2 (20:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:20, 15:11)
08.02.2002. Октан — МГТУ-Лужники — 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 18:25)

2 матч
16.12.2001. Самотлор — Балтика — 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 28:30, 25:17)
27.12.2001. Уралсвязьинформ — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (22:25, 10:25, 20:25)
29.12.2001. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:16)
29.12.2001. ТНК-Оренбург — Искра — 1:3 (20:25, 33:31, 17:25, 18:25)
29.12.2001. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Нефтяник Я — 3:2 (23:25, 25:11, 25:27, 28:26, 15:9)
09.02.2002. Октан — МГТУ-Лужники — 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)

13 тур

1 матч
05.01.2002. Самотлор — Октан — 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 31:29)
05.01.2002. Балтика — Уралсвязьинформ — 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:15, 13:15)
05.01.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:19)
05.01.2002. Нефтяник Я — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:18)
05.01.2002. Искра — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:14)
23.03.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудМГТУ-Лужники — 3:2 (31:29, 24:26, 6:25, 25:16, 15:6)

2 матч
06.01.2002. Самотлор — Октан — 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
06.01.2002. Балтика — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 15:8)
06.01.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:12, 26:24, 26:24)
06.01.2002. Нефтяник Я — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:2 (25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 15:4)
06.01.2002. Искра — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 2:3 (28:26, 23:25, 22:25, 26:24, 11:15)
24.03.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудМГТУ-Лужники — 2:3 (25:11, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15)

14 тур

1 матч
19.01.2002. Октан — УЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 22:25)
19.01.2002. МГТУ-Лужники — Искра — 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:9)
19.01.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 27:25)
19.01.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:18)
19.01.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Балтика — 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:20)
19.01.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Самотлор — 3:2 (25:15, 25:19,, 23:25, 17:25, 15:11)

2 матч
20.01.2002. Октан — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:2 (25:19, 13:25, 15:25, 28:26, 15:13)
20.01.2002. МГТУ-Лужники — Искра — 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
20.01.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 23:25, 25:20)
20.01.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:15)
20.01.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Балтика — 3:2 (15:25, 25:23, 25:21, 21:25, 15:12)
20.01.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Самотлор — 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 25:23, 7:15)

15 тур

1 матч
26.01.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Октан — 3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 18:25, 25:13)
26.01.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Самотлор — 3:2 (20:25, 25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 19:17)
26.01.2002. Балтика — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:2 (14:25, 25:22, 22:25, 30:28, 15:10)
26.01.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:16)
26.01.2002. Нефтяник Я — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 21:25, 19:25)
26.01.2002. Искра — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:2 (18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 15:12)

2 матч
27.01.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Октан — 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 25:18)
27.01.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Самотлор — 3:2 (29:27, 23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:10)
27.01.2002. Балтика — ТНК-Оренбург — 2:3 (21:25, 25:16, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25)
27.01.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 22:25, 25:16)
27.01.2002. Нефтяник Я — МГТУ-Лужники — 2:3 (25:20, 25:19, 24:26, 20:25, 13:15)
27.01.2002. Искра — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 19:25)

16 тур

1 матч
02.02.2002. Октан — Искра — 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 23:25)
02.02.2002. УЭМ-Изумруд — Нефтяник Я — 3:2 (26:24, 23:25, 23:25, 25:18, 15:12)
02.02.2002. МГТУ-Лужники — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 22:25, 28:26, 15:11)
02.02.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Балтика — 3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:18, 25:23)
02.02.2002. ТНК-Оренбург — Самотлор — 3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:22)
02.02.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Уралсвязьинформ — 0:3 (24:26, 11:25, 23:25)

2 матч
03.02.2002. Октан — Искра — 3:1 (25:21, 26:24, 17:25, 25:21)
03.02.2002. УЭМ-Изумруд — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:17)
03.02.2002. МГТУ-Лужники — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
03.02.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Балтика — 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:15, 25:16)
03.02.2002. ТНК-Оренбург — Самотлор — 3:2 (26:24, 25:21, 20:25, 24:26, 15:11)
03.02.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 23:25, 15:8)

17 тур

1 матч
16.02.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Октан — 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 9:15)
16.02.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — ТНК-Оренбург — 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 25:14)
16.02.2002. Самотлор — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:25)
16.02.2002. Балтика — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:2 (25:18, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 16:14)
16.02.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:18, 25:20)
16.02.2002. Нефтяник Я — Искра — 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 29:27)

2 матч
17.02.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Октан — 3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 18:25, 15:10)
17.02.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — ТНК-Оренбург — 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25)
17.02.2002. Самотлор — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 14:25)
17.02.2002. Балтика — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
17.02.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 21:25, 25:13)
17.02.2002. Нефтяник Я — Искра — 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:13)

18 тур

1 матч
23.02.2002. Октан — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
23.02.2002. Искра — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 16:25, 20:25)
23.02.2002. УЭМ-Изумруд — Балтика — 3:1 (26:28, 25:23, 25:21, 30:28)
23.02.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 25:22, 24:26, 16:14)
23.02.2002. ТНК-Оренбург — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 26:24, 25:20)
02.03.2002. Самотлор — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 25:19)

2 матч
24.02.2002. Октан — Нефтяник Я — 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 20:25)
24.02.2002. Искра — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (32:30, 19:25, 26:28, 18:25)
24.02.2002. УЭМ-Изумруд — Балтика — 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 18:25, 25:19, 16:14)
24.02.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:22)
24.02.2002. ТНК-Оренбург — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 13:15)
03.03.2002. Самотлор — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (25:22, 16:25, 21:25, 22:25)

19 тур

1 матч
02.03.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
09.03.2002. ТНК-Оренбург — Октан — 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 24:26)
09.03.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 22:25, 19:25)
09.03.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — МГТУ-Лужники — 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:20, 11:15)
09.03.2002. Самотлор — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:16)
09.03.2002. Балтика — Искра — 2:3 (23:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:15, 13:15)

2 матч
03.03.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:14)
10.03.2002. ТНК-Оренбург — Октан — 3:0 (30:28, 25:20, 25:19)
10.03.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 1:3 (25:22, 25:27, 21:25, 20:25)
10.03.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 17:25, 19:25)
10.03.2002. Самотлор — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
10.03.2002. Балтика — Искра — 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:22)

20 тур

1 матч
16.03.2002. Октан — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (14:25, 24:26, 23:25)
16.03.2002. Нефтяник Я — Балтика — 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:15)
16.03.2002. Искра — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
16.03.2002. УЭМ-Изумруд — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:15)
16.03.2002. МГТУ-Лужники — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:12)
16.03.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпТНК-Оренбург — 3:2 (25:14, 24:26, 25:13, 23:25, 15:8)

2 матч
17.03.2002. Октан — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 10:25)
17.03.2002. Нефтяник Я — Балтика — 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:22)
17.03.2002. Искра — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:15)
17.03.2002. УЭМ-Изумруд — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:20)
17.03.2002. МГТУ-Лужники — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:17)
17.03.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпТНК-Оренбург — 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:13)

21 тур

1 матч
30.03.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Октан — 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:12)
30.03.2002. ТНК-ОренбургМГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 16:25, 19:25)
30.03.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (21:25, 26:24, 15:25, 25:27)
30.03.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Искра — 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 26:24)
30.03.2002. Самотлор — Нефтяник Я — 1:3 (13:25, 25:15, 23:25, 26:28)
30.03.2002. Балтика — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 20:25)

2 матч
31.03.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-Олимп — Октан — 3:1 (25:21, 25:16, 22:25, 25:11)
31.03.2002. ТНК-ОренбургМГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 19:25, 12:25)
31.03.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — УЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 22:25)
31.03.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Искра — 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
31.03.2002. Самотлор — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:22)
31.03.2002. Балтика — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (16:25, 25:16, 18:25, 14:25)

22 тур

1 матч
06.04.2002. Октан — Балтика — 1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 15:25, 23:25)
06.04.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Самотлор — 3:1 (25:19, 25:11, 20:25, 26:24)
06.04.2002. Нефтяник Я — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 20:25, 25:14)
06.04.2002. Искра — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:20, 25:21)
06.04.2002. ТНК-ОренбургУЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 21:25, 17:25)
06.04.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиДинамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 3:1 (25:21, 26:28, 25:23, 25:23)

2 матч
07.04.2002. Октан — Балтика — 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 25:22, 20:25, 6:15)
07.04.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:13)
07.04.2002. Нефтяник Я — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 25:14)
07.04.2002. Искра — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:18)
07.04.2002. ТНК-ОренбургУЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 23:25)
07.04.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиДинамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 24:26, 17:25, 9:15)

 



Матчи за 3–4 места

Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпУЭМ-Изумруд

13.04.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:23)
14.04.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:2 (25:23, 37:35, 22:25, 23:25, 15:13)
17.04.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудДинамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:17)
18.04.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудДинамо-МГФСО-Олимп — 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:16, 25:20)
21.04.2002. Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 24:26, 25:19)

Счет в серии Динамо-МГФСО-ОлимпУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:2

 



Финал

Локомотив-Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники

13.04.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 26:24)
14.04.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:20)
17.04.2002. МГТУ-Лужники — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 18:25, 20:25)

Счет в серии Локомотив-Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0

 




Случайное фото

photo7.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Октябрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Рейтинг@Mail.ru