Игры за 1–6 места

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 МГТУ-Лужники (Москва) 42 32 10 107:49 2.184 74
2 УЭМ-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 42 32 10 107:50 2.100 74
3 Искра-РВСН (Одинцово) 42 27 15 91:68 1.338 69
4 Нефтяник (Ярославль) 42 24 18 93:67 1.388 66
5 Белогорье-Динамо (Белгород) 42 24 18 92:74 1.243 66
6 Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) 42 15 27 64:96 0.667 57

 

1 тур

06.01.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудБалтика — 3:0 (25:13, 31:29, 25:19)
06.01.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиБелогорье — 2:3 (25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 12:25, 11:15)
06.01.2001. Искра-РВСННефтяник — 0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 16:25)

07.01.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудБалтика — 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 25:19)
07.01.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиБелогорье — 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 12:15)
07.01.2001. Искра-РВСННефтяник — 0:3 (26:28, 22:25, 22:25)

 

2 тур

13.01.2001. Балтика — Нефтяник — 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 15:25, 25:20)
13.01.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудМГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:15)

14.01.2001. Балтика — Нефтяник — 3:2 (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:16, 17:15)
14.01.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудМГТУ-Лужники — 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 21:25)

17.03.2001. Белогорье — Искра-РВСН — 2:3 (23:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:27, 14:16)
18.03.2001. Белогорье — Искра-РВСН — 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 25:19)

 

3 тур

20.01.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиБалтика — 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:15)
20.01.2001. Искра-РВСНУЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
20.01.2001. Нефтяник — Белогорье — 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 19:25, 19:25, 20:18)

21.01.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиБалтика — 3:1 (25:14, 17:25, 25:23, 25:18)
21.01.2001. Искра-РВСНУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:19)
21.01.2001. Нефтяник — Белогорье — 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 25:20, 26:28, 9:15)

 

4 тур

03.02.2001. Балтика — Белогорье — 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10)
03.02.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудНефтяник — 3:2 (25:14, 16:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:7)
03.02.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиИскра-РВСН — 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:21)

04.02.2001. Балтика — Белогорье — 2:3 (24:26, 17:25, 30:28, 25:23, 11:15)
04.02.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудНефтяник — 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:18)
04.02.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиИскра-РВСН — 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:21)

 

5 тур

10.02.2001. Искра-РВСНБалтика — 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
10.02.2001. Нефтяник — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23)
10.02.2001. Белогорье — УЭМ-Изумруд — 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:21, 17:25, 13:15)

11.02.2001. Искра-РВСНБалтика — 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 21:25)
11.02.2001. Нефтяник — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
11.02.2001. Белогорье — УЭМ-Изумруд — 2:3 (27:25, 22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15)

 

6 тур

17.02.2001. Балтика — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (17:25, 25:19, 31:33, 27:29)
17.02.2001. Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
17.02.2001. Нефтяник — Искра-РВСН — 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22)

18.02.2001. Балтика — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 17:25, 17:25)
18.02.2001. Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 26:28)
18.02.2001. Нефтяник — Искра-РВСН — 1:3 (20:25, 22:25, 26:24, 26:28)

 

7 тур

24.02.2001. Нефтяник — Балтика — 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 27:25)
25.02.2001. Нефтяник — Балтика — 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:23)

27.02.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 18:25, 15:11)
28.02.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиУЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 19:25)

03.03.2001. Искра-РВСНБелогорье — 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 14:25, 25:22)
04.03.2001. Искра-РВСНБелогорье — 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:23)

 

8 тур

10.03.2001. Балтика — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (22:25, 14:25, 25:23, 18:25)
10.03.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудИскра-РВСН — 1:3 (26:28, 25:22, 22:25, 24:26)
10.03.2001. Белогорье — Нефтяник — 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19)

11.03.2001. Балтика — МГТУ-Лужники — 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 17:25)
11.03.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудИскра-РВСН — 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
11.03.2001. Белогорье — Нефтяник — 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19)

 

9 тур

31.03.2001. Белогорье — Балтика — 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:21)
31.03.2001. Нефтяник — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:14)
31.03.2001. Искра-РВСНМГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25)

01.04.2001. Белогорье — Балтика — 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:11)
01.04.2001. Нефтяник — УЭМ-Изумруд — 2:3 (26:24, 25:23, 14:25, 16:25, 12:15)
01.04.2001. Искра-РВСНМГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (15:25, 28:26, 20:25, 18:25)

 

10 тур

07.04.2001. Балтика — Искра-РВСН — 1:3 (26:24, 12:25, 23:25, 23:25)
07.04.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиНефтяник — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
07.04.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудБелогорье — 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)

08.04.2001. Балтика — Искра-РВСН — 2:3 (16:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:19, 9:15)
08.04.2001. МГТУ-ЛужникиНефтяник — 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:12)
08.04.2001. УЭМ-ИзумрудБелогорье — 3:2 (25:22, 25:19, 16:25, 23:25, 15:11)

 

 

Случайное фото

photo9.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Декабрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Рейтинг@Mail.ru